stand


Naam.Punten.Totaal KG
 2017-2018.
1Osch.v A.23286,355
2Lugt v/d A.24266,444
3Brouwer.B  29261,300
4Pelgrim.T29269,963
5Jansen J.32247,899
6Koelen.H33241,489
7Dibbets.D36222,619
8Reezigt.B40224,995Totaal gevangen kg5.192,521
9Speet.H50184,109
10Schwarte H.50201,557
11Fix.H52205,932
12Bonhof.J.57187,858
13Mulder.A58207,142
14Visch.B62170,432
15Pijkeren.J.v.63134,938
16Kolk v/d P.64157,685
17Kolthoorn.E v74158,814
18Pijkeren.A.v74155,832
19Hofmeijer J.74145,297
20Janssen R74170,654
21Hee W.v75155,179
22Wijk.v H89117,460
23Nijhof.A95116,915
24Broekhuizen.J100160,800
25Bijlsma.S141111,701
26Hekters.F15597,340
27Post. T162115,034
28Zekveld.J23763,110
29Ruumpol23852,332
30Dokter H.27524,112
31Berg v/d W.2940,000